найти
Janet Baker. Найдено 200 треков Страница 4
Janet Baker, Martin Isepp
02:58
Janet Baker
Mozart. La clemenza di Tito. Non più di fiori
слушать
07:35
Janet Baker, Martin Isepp
It Was A Lover And His Lass
слушать
02:39
03:02
Janet Baker, Martin Isepp
Youth and Love
слушать
03:10
Janet Baker, Martin Isepp
01:19
Janet Baker, Martin Isepp
Come Away, Come Away, Death
слушать
03:39
Janet Baker, Martin Isepp
01:55
Janet Baker, Martin Isepp
01:25
Janet Baker
Ogni pena più spietata (Pergolesi)
слушать
05:47
Janet Baker, Martin Isepp
02:21
Janet Baker, Martin Isepp
03:08
Janet Baker, Martin Isepp
Love Is A Sickness
слушать
01:41
Janet Baker, Martin Isepp
This Is A Sacred City
слушать
02:16
Janet Baker, Martin Isepp
04:17
Janet Baker, Martin Isepp
The Cloths Of Heaven
слушать
02:17
Janet Baker, Martin Isepp
Come Sing And Dance
слушать
03:29
Janet Baker, Martin Isepp (piano)
Vaughan Williams - Youth and Love
слушать
03:15
Janet Baker, Martin Isepp
A thanksgiving
слушать
01:50
Henry Purcell
Dido and Aeneas - Act III [Janet Baker, Raimund Herincx, English Chamber Orchestra, Anthony Lewis]
слушать
18:25
Janet Baker, Martin Isepp (piano)
Finzi - Come away, come away, Death
слушать
03:42
Janet Baker
Schubert: An Sylvia, Op. 106 4, D 891
слушать
02:56
Fauré: Les Roses D'Ispahan, Op. 39 4
слушать
02:58
Fauré: Chanson Du Pêcheur 'Lamento', Op. 4 1
слушать
03:32
Dame Janet Baker, Geoffrey Parsons
Liszt: Das Veilchen, S. 316 No. 1
слушать
03:17
Fauré: Le Papillon Et La Fleur, Op. 1 1
слушать
02:13
Dame Janet Baker, Geoffrey Parsons
Die Fischerstochter (Coronini)
слушать
05:26
Fauré: Après Un Rêve, Op. 7 1
слушать
02:04
Dame Janet Baker, Geoffrey Parsons
Freudvoll und Leidvoll (Goethe)
слушать
02:38
Dame Janet Baker, Geoffrey Parsons
Im Rhein, im schönen Strome (Heine)
слушать
03:23
Fauré: En Prière
слушать
02:45
Dame Janet Baker, Geoffrey Parsons
Schubert: Du bist die Ruh, Op. 59 No. 3, D. 776
слушать
04:32
Dame Janet Baker, Geoffrey Parsons
Liszt: Die Loreley, S. 273
слушать
07:28
Dame Janet Baker, Geoffrey Parsons
Schubert: Am Tage Aller Seelen, D. 343 "Litanei auf das Fest Aller Seelen"
слушать
05:31
Dame Janet Baker, Geoffrey Parsons
Mendelssohn: Der Blumenkranz, WoO 7, MWV K44
слушать
02:33
Fauré: Les Berceaux, Op. 23 1
слушать
02:32
Dame Janet Baker
Liebst du um Schonheit
слушать
02:27
Janet Baker
Schubert: Der Tod Und Das Mädchen, Op. 7 3, D 531
слушать
02:26
Michael Bay Call My Bitch Janet She Dancing For The Jackson
слушать
02:21
Sir John Barbirolli feat. Janet Baker
Mahler Orch. Puttman: Rückert Lieder: No. 4, Liebst du um Schönheit
слушать
02:27
Janet Baker
13 -- Ich bin der Welt abhanden gekommen (I Have Lost Track Of The World)
слушать
06:45
G. Mahler
Janet Baker - Ich bin der Welt abhanden gekommen
слушать
06:45
Dame Janet Baker
Ich bin der Welt abhanden gekommen
слушать
06:47
Gustav Mahler by Janet Baker
Ich Bin Der Welt Abhanden Gekommen
слушать
06:45
Janet Baker
Ich Bin Der Weit Abhanden Gekommen (Gustav Mahler)
слушать
06:45
Gustav Mahler by Janet Baker
13 Ich Bin Der Welt Abhanden Gekommen (I Have Lost Track Of The World)
слушать
06:45
Janet Baker and John Barbirolli
Ich bin der Welt abhanden gekommen (Rückertlieder)
слушать
06:55
Gustav Mahler
Ich bin der Welt abhanden gekommen (I Have Lost Track of the World) (Janet Baker)
слушать
06:45
Sir John Barbirolli feat. Dame Janet Baker
Mahler: Rückert Lieder: No. 5, Ich bin der Welt abhanden gekommen
слушать
06:57
Gustav Mahler - Janet Baker, P. Boulez
Rückert-Lieder-Ich bin der Welt abhanden gekommen
слушать
06:53
1
2
3
4
Og buda Serezhadelal 22 Wormganger Hardwell & Maddix Bella Ciao (Extended Mix) Hardwell alive ncs Nighcore regina mira mi instrumental работнику аминистрации Moresson Sarà Perché Ti Amo (Moplen Edit) regina mira mi drizzle to downpour отбой газманов минус Pedro (Jaxomy & Agatino Romero) отбой минус Far L'Amore (Michael Calfan Remix) Кай метов Bob Sinclar & Raffaella Carrà Far L'Amore Под одним небом Zedd ignite